Kreisunion 3

3-01 – RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.
www.rsv-eintracht1949.de
Vorsitzender Stefan Drews
12207 Berlin – Prinzenstraße 4
Telefon: 0151-26950584
Mail: sdrews2@web.de

3-02 – Judoschule Falkensee
www.judoschule-falkensee.de
Vorsitzende Yvonne Nowakowski
14612 Falkensee – K.-Kollwitz-Str. 55
Telefon: 03322-242311
Fax: 03322-242311
Mail: info@judoschule-falkensee.de

3-03 – PSV Zossen e.V.
www.judo-psvzossen.de
Abteilungsleiter Mario Burow
15827 Blankenfelde – Käthe-Kollwitz-Str.11D
Tel.Priv. 03379/38925
Dienstl. 0174/8519191
Mail: marioburowjudo@googlemail.com

3-04 – Bushido Luckenwalde

www.bushido-luckenwalde.de
Vorsitzender Uwe Berg
14943 Luckenwalde – Gottower Str. 30
Telefon: 03371-403436
Mail: uweberg@onlinehome.de

3-05 – UJKC Potsdam e.V.
www.ujkc.de
Präsident Dr. Helmar Hentschke
14471 Potsdam – Olympischer Weg 2, MBS-Arena
Telefon: 0331-9512905
Fax: 0331/9792257
Mail: info@ujkc.de

3-06 – Hennigsdorfer JV e.V.
www.hennigsdorfer-judo-verein.de
Vorsitzender Jörg Schnelle
16761 Hennigsdorf – Waidmannsweg 10a
Telefon: 03302-493753
Fax: 03302-493753
Mail: vorstand@hennigsdorfer-judo-verein.de

3-07 – SV Motor Babelsberg e.V.
www.judo-potsdam.de
Abteilungsleiter Daniel Keller
Motorsporthalle 
14482 Potsdam – Konsumhof 1
Telefon: 0177-2001986
Mail: dskeller@web.de

3-08 –  USV Potsdam
Vorsitzender Prof. Dr. Dieter Wagner
Ansprechpartner Steffen Hanke
14469 Potsdam – Am Neuen Palais 10
Telefon: 0177-4132710
Mail: hanke@uni-potsdam.de

3-09 – JV Ludwigsfelde e.V.

www.judo-ludwigsfelde.de
Vorsitzender Axel Schulz
14959 Trebbin, OT Löwendorf – An den Sümpfen 19
Telefon: 033731-17901, Mobil: 0177-8884460
Fax: 033731-31188
Mail: jvl@judo-ludwigsfelde.de

3-10 – JV Königs Wusterhausen/Zernsdorf
www.judoverein-kw.de
Vorsitzender Steffen Huth
15711 K-Wusterhausen – Goethestr. 6
Telefon: 03375-294720
Fax: 03375-213313
Mail: info@judoverein-kw.de

3-11- Uebigauer Sport-Bund
www.judo-uebigau.de
Vorsitzender Reinhard Knisse
04938 Uebigau – Ringstr. 50
Telefon: 035365-8341, Mobil: 0160-7179520
Mail: s.knisse@freenet.de

3-12 – Judoverein Ippon Kirchhain/Finsterwalde e.V.

www.judoverein-ippon.de
Vorsitzender Alexej Schneider
Kontakt: André Lichan
 03238 Finsterwalde – Am Langen Hacken 56
 Telefon: 03531-602134
Mail: Judoverein_Ippon@web.de

3-13 – Budokan Herzberg/Elster e.V.

www.budokan-herzberg.de.tl
Vorsitzende Petjana Schünke
Post an: Ronny Drasdo
04936 Schlieben – Ernst Thälmann-Straße 22, 
Tel.: 0174 3804425
Mail: Ronny_Drasdo@web.de

3-14 – JV Mahlow
www.jvmahlow.de
Vorsitzender: Wolfgang Huth
15831 Blankenfelde-Mahlow – Mahlower Str. 59
Telefon: 0173-6231861
Mail: jvmahlow@gmail.com

3-15 – Judo-Elche Schönwalde-Glien 04 e.V.
www.judoelche.de
Abteilungsleiterin Sylvia Damm
14612 Falkensee – Liebenwalder Str. 7
Telefon: 03322-2866354, Mobil: 0173-2343760
Mail: judo-elche@gmx.de

3-16 – Judoteam Lok Zernsdorf 1967 e.V.
www.judoteam-zernsdorf.de
Vorsitzender Steffen Engelhardt
15712 Zernsdorf – Seestr. 6
Mail: verein@judoteam-zernsdorf.de

3-18 – Judo/Ju-Jutsu Asahi Sonnewalde
Abteilungsleiter Thomas Müller
0349 Sonnewalde – An der MTS 14a
Telefon: 035323-60942, Mobil: 0174-3190984
Mail: oleg66@freenet.de

3-19 – Brieselanger Miniathleten e.V.
Vorsitzender Andreas Senger
14656 Brieselang – Blumensteg 9b
Telefon: 033232-36923
Mail: andreas.senger1@freenet.de

3-20 – Judo-Club Großbeeren e.V.
 www.judoclubgrossbeeren.de
Vorsitzender Bernhard Boeck
Post: Marco Beischmidt
14979 Großbeeren – Mahlower Weg 6a
Telefon: 033701-58279
Mail: m.beischmidt@web.de

3-21 – SG Geltow
www.sg-geltow.de
Vorsitzender Jörg Steinbach
14548 Schwielowsee OT Geltow – Am Wasser 3
Telefon: 03327-4882448
Mail: judo@sg-geltow.de


3-22 – KSV Tai no Sen e.V.
Vorsitzender Philip Klöcking
14656 Brieselang, OT Zeestow – Bredower Str. 8k
Telefon: 0176-83890252
Mail: ksvtainosen@gmail.com

Achtung

Für die Trainer-Ausbildung 2022 gibt es eine Terminänderung: Lehrgang 3 findet nicht vom 18.-20.02. statt. Der neue Termin ist 4.-6. März 2022